Lucille Wall
Lucille Wall is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Montmartre.
Also Credited As: Lucile Wall
Date of Death: July 11, 1986
STAGE CREDITS
See how Lucille Wall connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Lucille Wall from another Broadway star or creative.
Lucille Wall
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Lucille Wall been in?
Lucille Wall has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Lucille Wall been in?
Lucille Wall has not appeared in the West End