Jennie Opie
STAGE CREDITS
See how Jennie Opie connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Jennie Opie from another Broadway star or creative.
Jennie Opie
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Jennie Opie been in?
Jennie Opie has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Jennie Opie been in?
Jennie Opie has not appeared in the West End.