Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Ellen Cobb Hill Headshot

Ellen Cobb Hill

Ellen Cobb Hill is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include The Wisteria Trees.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1950
Party Guest

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Ellen Cobb Hill from another Broadway star or creative.

Ellen Cobb Hill

Ellen Cobb Hill

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Ellen Cobb Hill been in?

Ellen Cobb Hill has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Ellen Cobb Hill been in?

Ellen Cobb Hill has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $170