Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Colington Hayes Headshot

Colington Hayes

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1930
Gambler, Master of Ceremonies [Replacement]
[Broadway]
1929
Thaddeus Jenkins

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Colington Hayes from another Broadway star or creative.

Colington Hayes

Colington Hayes

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Colington Hayes been in?

Colington Hayes has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.

How many West End shows has Colington Hayes been in?

Colington Hayes has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65