Nicole Vanessa Ortiz Photos
Latest News on Nicole Vanessa Ortiz:
Nicole Vanessa Ortiz
Date:From: Photo Coverage: Nicole Vanessa Ortiz Previews BECOMING HER: A DIVA'S TRIBUTE
Nicole Vanessa Ortiz, Rebecca Luker, Joanna Gleason, Betsy Wolfe and Deborah Grace Winer during the Press Preview at Feinsteins/54 Below on February 21, 2019 in New York City.
Date:From: FREEZE FRAME: Betsy Wolfe, Joanna Gleason & More Preview Shows at Feinstein's/54 Below!
Victor Sosa joins Dwayne Cooper, John Edwards, Dionne D. Figgins, Kyle Taylor Parker, Emma Degerstedt, Alysha Umphress, Nicole Vanessa Ortiz and Jelani Remy
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SUMMER, ANASTASIA & More Take Over Broadway In Bryant Park!
Dwayne Cooper, John Edwards, Dionne D. Figgins, Kyle Taylor Parker, Emma Degerstedt, Alysha Umphress, Nicole Vanessa Ortiz and Jelani Remy
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SUMMER, ANASTASIA & More Take Over Broadway In Bryant Park!
Emma Degerstedt, Nicole Vanessa Ortiz, Dionne D. Figgins and Alysha Umphress
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SUMMER, ANASTASIA & More Take Over Broadway In Bryant Park!
Emma Degerstedt, Nicole Vanessa Ortiz, Dionne D. Figgins and Alysha Umphress
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SUMMER, ANASTASIA & More Take Over Broadway In Bryant Park!
Alysha Umphress, Dionne D. Figgins, Nicole Vanessa Ortiz and Emma Degerstedt
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SUMMER, ANASTASIA & More Take Over Broadway In Bryant Park!
Nicole Vanessa Ortiz, Dionne D. Figgins, Emma Degerstedt, and Alysha Umphress
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE Celebrates Opening Night!
Nicole Vanessa Ortiz and the cast of SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE Celebrates Opening Night!
Nicole Vanessa Ortiz and the cast of SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE
Date:From: Photo Coverage: SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE Celebrates Opening Night!