Dashaun Vegas
Latest News on Dashaun Vegas:
STAGE CREDITS
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Dashaun Vegas been in?
Dashaun Vegas has not appeared on Broadway.
How many West End shows has Dashaun Vegas been in?
Dashaun Vegas has appeared on London's West End in 1 shows.
What was Dashaun Vegas's first West End show?
Dashaun Vegas's first West End show was Guys & Dolls - Standing & Stage Area which opened in 2023